Výsledky Časovky na Truba

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubČasKategorie
188VLASTIMILKRUPIČKAKOŘÍNEK05:29:00F
272JANHERDABONY A KLID05:38:00F
329KARELPRAGERSOJOVICE05:50:00H
48LIBORJANOUŠEKPRAHA05:52:00G
590MICHALRYDVALCK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY - DOUBRAVČICE05:55:00G
678PETRHARNOŠKOLÍN05:58:00F
793KARELBARTOŠNYMBURK06:00:00G
854JANŠTEFANÚVALY06:05:00F
977PETRPILNÝKOLÍN06:10:00G
1074RADOMÍRMEJŠATŘI DVORY06:10:00F
112JAKUBVYPLELHOLOUBKOV06:10:00F
1243VIKTORKRÝDAPRAHA06:15:00G
1328JANHULAČESKÝ BROD06:19:00F
1434JAN ČERNÝSTARK CYCLING TEAM06:20:00F
1553JOSEFNĚMEČEKCSC KLUB - ČESKÝ BROD06:29:00F
1679RADIMSKÁLASOKOL VELTĚŽ06:37:00F
1789PAVEL LAUDAVŠETATY06:45:00H
1861MILOŠLENOCHPRAHA06:52:00G
1998PAVEL TURZAPRAHA06:58:00F
2097MILOŠMATŮŠČELÁKOVICE07:02:00G
2130MARTINHULAČESKÝ BROD07:04:00F
2286KATARINAKREJČÍKOVÁ07:05:00FZ
2331MILANNOVÁKKOSMONOSY07:05:00I
2464JANHÁBAJOSKATEL TEAM07:09:00F
2591LUBOŠREZEKCK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY - PŘEHVOZDÍ07:10:00G
2626JIŘÍTEPLÝPRAHA07:11:00G
2727PAVELMORAVECČESKÝ BROD07:17:00G
2844JIŘÍBOČEKPRAHA07:25:00G
2981JAROSLAVKARASJIRNY07:28:00F
3063TOMÁŠSEIFERTPRAHA 907:29:00F
3147VLADISLAVŠVESTKAČELÁKOVICE07:29:00E
3292MARTINABARTOŠOVÁNYMBURK07:30:00FZ
3394MARTIN TUREKWWW.ZAKISOVA-SKOLABEHU.CZ07:36:00F
3487MICHALKLINDERAPRAHA07:39:00G
3566DAVIDNAJMANJOSKATEL TEAM07:39:00F
3637ALEŠBERANKOSTELEC N Č/L07:43:00F
3785JOSEFMICHLKŘINEC07:45:00H
3821PAVELKVASNIČKAČESKÝ BROD07:46:00F
3982ŠTĚPÁNBALOUNPRAHA07:49:00F
4065JIŘÍBOUMAMOCHOV07:52:00F
4180FRANTIŠEKBUMBÁLEKPRAHA 807:58:00G
4252PETRRYBÁŘMRZKY07:58:00G
4332VLADIMÍRBENEŠJOSKATEL TEAM08:06:00G
4451JANRYBÁŘMRZKY08:07:00E
4557MICHALSEIFERTPRAHA08:07:00I
4638LEOŠVELENSKÝČESKÝ BROD08:09:00F
4775PETRJIRÁSEKSK BABICE08:13:00F
4840MILOSLAVŠTURCPEČKY08:20:00J
4935DANIELŠILHAVÝSP KOLO SPECIALIZED08:20:00C
506RADEKHERINKČESKÝ BROD08:25:00F
5171MAGDAZEDNÍKOVÁČESKÝ BROD08:29:00FZ
5299LUBOMÍRČÍHÁKSEMICE08:38:00I
5356MARTINKLEINDOUBRAVČICE08:40:00G
5446ROBERTNOSEKCSC KLUB - ČESKÝ BROD08:41:00G
55102PETRTINDERPOLABSKÁ SMEČKA08:45:00G
569PETRNOVÁKPRAHA08:45:00J
5710LUKÁŠŠMIGELSKÝKLÁŠTĚRNÍ SKALICE08:55:00F
5859JIŘINASEIFERTOVÁPRAHA09:03:00FZ
5925JIŘÍTEPLÝPRAHA09:30:00J
6036ONDŘEJŠILHAVÝSP KOLO SPECIALIZED09:31:00C
6158DAVIDHUBÁČEKČESKÝ BROD09:32:00F
6270MILANBÁZLÍKACFR1109:40:00I
6368PAVELŠAFRAČESKÝ BROD09:43:00G
6445HANABRAUNEROVÁCSC KLUB - BŘÍSTVÍ09:43:00FZ
6584DAVIDŠŤASTNÝČESKÝ BROD09:45:00F
6648VLADISLAVŠVESTKAČELÁKOVICE09:50:00G
6796JANJELÍNEKČESKÝ BROD09:50:00G
6873MIROSLAVBŮŽEKAGROFERT PRO CYCLING10:09:00G
6995JANJEŘÁBEKČESKÝ BROD10:10:00G
7069VÁCLAVPÁLAJOSKATEL TEAM10:11:00G
7155DAVIDŠIMŮNEKJOSKATEL TEAM10:27:00F
7283TOMÁŠBALOUNPRAHA10:44:00F
7367JANPAKANDLTRAVERZA ROSTOKLATY10:50:00F
7412VLASTIMILKUDLÁČEKČESKÝ BROD10:58:00H
7576ALICEJIRÁSKOVÁČESKÝ BROD11:21:00GZ
764DAVIDSMEJKALŽĎÁNICE11:23:00EE
7741LINDABOČKOVÁPRAHA11:40:00C
787JIŘÍANDRLEKOSTELEC N/L11:41:00I
7950VLADIMÍRDITRYCH11:47:00G
801VOJTĚCHBENÁKČESKÝ BROD11:48:00C
8114DUŠAN SZOKEKOSTELEC N Č/L11:55:00G
8249OTASLAVÍKBYLANY12:06:00G
8339JOSEFNOVOTNÝPOŘÍČANY12:17:00J
84100JANVESELÝČESKÝ BROD12:17:00VO
853MARTINSTOKLASAŽĎÁNICE12:21:00EE
8613MARTINŽÁBAPRAHA12:29:00H
8742ADAMVLČEKZLATÁ13:08:00B
88101KAROLÍNASTOKLASOVÁHURIKÁNI ŽĎÁNICE14:25:00D
8920MARTINAKVASNIČKOVÁČESKÝ BROD14:40:00C
9011JANAŠMIGELSKÁKLÁŠTĚRNÍ SKALICE15:10:00FZ
9115FRANTIŠEKHOLANČESKÝ BROD17:22:00B
9224LADISLAVRYBÁŘČESKÝ BROD17:22:00J
9316PETRAKVASNIČKOVÁČESKÝ BROD17:53:00C
9423ONDŘEJKROPÁČČESKÝ BROD18:19:00B
9562MARKOLANEVEŠKVOREC20:59:00B