Výsledky Časovky na Truba

Celkové výsledky za rok 2016

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubKategorieČas
134TomášKotrlíklawi-authorK00:05:30
249MichaelSomrlawi-author teamK00:05:34
348Jan DubecTriexpertK00:05:45
450JiřiČernýtriexpertK00:05:45
572JanHerdaBony a klidK00:05:48
625PetrHarnošKolínK00:05:50
722JanŠtefanÚvalyL00:05:54
824PetrPilnýkolínL00:05:56
923RadomírMelšamelšasport tři dvoryK00:05:57
1038JaroslavRendldexter cyclingL00:05:58
1183KarelPragerCK Vinohradské šlapkyM00:05:59
1285Michal RydvalCK vinohradské šlapkyL00:06:02
1381VojtěchKučeraSK SvěrákK00:06:12
1477PavelTurzaPrahaK00:06:34
1580VáclacCandraAC sparta prahaL00:06:35
1667OndřejTeplýÚvalyK00:06:39
1784PavelLaudaTurista VšetatyM00:06:41
1868PavelKutmanStruhařovM00:06:44
1970Petr Rybářčeský brodL00:06:51
2076RadimSkálaSokol VeltěžL00:06:52
2159Aleš BeranBARÁK TEAM - KOSTELECK00:06:53
2237VladislavŠvestkačelakoviceI00:06:55
2379HanaDoležalováAc sparta prahaQ00:06:55
2440MiroslavBilekCSK MarkusM00:06:56
2521TomášVojtěchpoděbradyK00:06:57
269RobertNosekCSC klub Č.BrodL00:07:07
2774JiriTeplyPrahaL00:07:10
2891TomášKoželskýBylanyK00:07:12
2946PetrTindelSadskáS00:07:13
303StanislavŠarochCSC klub - Český BrodI00:07:17
3173JiříČapekVálec ÚvalyK00:07:20
3213JaroslavKarasSymbio CannondaleR00:07:20
3364JakubBacíleksk velo prahaG00:07:20
3463PavelMoravecČeský BrodL00:07:23
3545PavelŠvehlahh smíchovK00:07:25
3631JanHábaJoskatel TeamK00:07:26
3729PetrVlčekCK Vinohradské šlapkyS00:07:30
3854TomášSeifertÚjezd nad lesyK00:07:31
3966JiříPinďákoceloví letciM00:07:31
4020JiříBočekprahaS00:07:35
4178ErikaBaloghováPrahaP00:07:36
4289PetrRadoňskýPečkyL00:07:38
4371RadekHerinkČeský BrodK00:07:42
4498PavelKvasničkaCSC klubL00:07:42
4544LadislavStaněkčeský brodN00:07:47
462MiloslavŠturcčelakoviceO00:07:57
4710FrantišekBumbálekSimbio canondaleS00:07:58
4816LukᚊmigelskýKellys bike ranchR00:07:59
4953MichalSeifertÚjezd nad lesyN00:08:00
5047ŠtěpánTindelPolabská smečkaG00:08:04
5155JanŠvehlaPrahaL00:08:12
5275ViktorŠmejkalKutná HoraM00:08:15
5386MagdaZedníkovácsc klubQ00:08:17
547MartinChmelik10 beers afterM00:08:20
5594VladimírVokatýSKC PečkyN00:08:25
5630PetrVaněrkadoubravčiceS00:08:39
5739MilanNováklawi granfondoO00:08:41
588PetrŠermauerTismiceR00:08:52
5943JosefJurkaJoskatelL00:09:05
6032PavelŠafraJoskatel teamL00:09:08
6152JiřinaSeifertováÚjezd nad lesyQ00:09:17
6214PetrNovákMastercanO00:09:24
634VladimírBenešJOSKATEL TeamS00:09:30
6497AliceJiráskováSK BabiceQ00:09:30
6592JiříTeplýHradešínO00:09:35
6633VáclavPálaJoskatelL00:09:37
6793AdamŠangalaFcB TeamL00:09:37
6899JaroslavSlavíčekČeský BrodN00:09:42
695romanPolákSTS TismiceS00:09:47
7036Vladislav Švestka Cyklokros Milovice L00:09:49
7190MichalŘípabylanyR00:09:53
7256DavidŠimůnekJoskatel teamR00:09:54
7351MartinKleinDoubravčiceS00:09:55
7458BohušKaifer1.KKNJ Český BrodL00:10:01
7511HanaBraunnerováCSC klubT00:10:02
7628MartinČervenkaPřistoupimS00:10:02
7715JosefŘíhaMastercamM00:10:10
7882ValeriaSimbaevaSK SvěrákP00:10:15
7995DavidŠťastnýJoskatelW00:10:22
8065LenkaBacílkováocelový letciU00:10:26
81100JonášSvoboda.G00:10:48
826JakubPolákSTS TismiceG00:11:07
8357MartinKaiferčeský brodE00:11:20
8426VojtěchČervenkapřistoupimE00:11:26
8560VlastimilKudlacekUltima PrahaV00:11:30
8687PetrKocandaPřehvozdíS00:11:45
8741JiříSlavíkčeský brodL00:12:12
8835JosefNovotnýpoříčanyO00:12:16
8927ViktorieČervenkovápřistoupimF00:12:19
9088DusanSzokeKostelec nad Cernymi LesyS00:12:44
9118AdamVlčekzlatáE00:12:59
9219LIndaBočkováprahaF00:13:13
931FrantišekHolančeský brodC00:13:22
9469LadislavRybářčesky brodO00:13:25
9517FabiánBočekprahaE00:13:41
9661MatějKvasničkačeský brodC00:14:04
9742VojtěchSlavíkčeský brodE00:14:12
98101JulieŠtefanová.D00:14:20
9996MájaJiráskováSk babiceD00:16:18
10062PetraKvasničkováčeský brodF00:16:45