Výsledky Časovky na Truba


Tisk výsledkové listiny

PořadíStart. číslo JménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubČas
134TomášKotrlíklawi-author00:05:30
249MichaelSomrlawi-author team00:05:34
348Jan DubecTriexpert00:05:45
450JiřiČernýtriexpert00:05:45
572JanHerdaBony a klid00:05:48
625PetrHarnošKolín00:05:50
722JanŠtefanÚvaly00:05:54
824PetrPilnýkolín00:05:56
923RadomírMelšamelšasport tři dvory00:05:57
1038JaroslavRendldexter cycling00:05:58
1183KarelPragerCK Vinohradské šlapky00:05:59
1285Michal RydvalCK vinohradské šlapky00:06:02
1381VojtěchKučeraSK Svěrák00:06:12
1477PavelTurzaPraha00:06:34
1580VáclacCandraAC sparta praha00:06:35
1667OndřejTeplýÚvaly00:06:39
1784PavelLaudaTurista Všetaty00:06:41
1868PavelKutmanStruhařov00:06:44
1970Petr Rybářčeský brod00:06:51
2076RadimSkálaSokol Veltěž00:06:52
2159Aleš BeranBARÁK TEAM - KOSTELEC00:06:53
2237VladislavŠvestkačelakovice00:06:55
2379HanaDoležalováAc sparta praha00:06:55
2440MiroslavBilekCSK Markus00:06:56
2521TomášVojtěchpoděbrady00:06:57
269RobertNosekCSC klub Č.Brod00:07:07
2774JiriTeplyPraha00:07:10
2891TomášKoželskýBylany00:07:12
2946PetrTindelSadská00:07:13
303StanislavŠarochCSC klub - Český Brod00:07:17
3173JiříČapekVálec Úvaly00:07:20
3213JaroslavKarasSymbio Cannondale00:07:20
3364JakubBacíleksk velo praha00:07:20
3463PavelMoravecČeský Brod00:07:23
3545PavelŠvehlahh smíchov00:07:25
3631JanHábaJoskatel Team00:07:26
3729PetrVlčekCK Vinohradské šlapky00:07:30
3854TomášSeifertÚjezd nad lesy00:07:31
3966JiříPinďákoceloví letci00:07:31
4020JiříBočekpraha00:07:35
4178ErikaBaloghováPraha00:07:36
4289PetrRadoňskýPečky00:07:38
4371RadekHerinkČeský Brod00:07:42
4498PavelKvasničkaCSC klub00:07:42
4544LadislavStaněkčeský brod00:07:47
462MiloslavŠturcčelakovice00:07:57
4710FrantišekBumbálekSimbio canondale00:07:58
4816LukᚊmigelskýKellys bike ranch00:07:59
4953MichalSeifertÚjezd nad lesy00:08:00
5047ŠtěpánTindelPolabská smečka00:08:04
5155JanŠvehlaPraha00:08:12
5275ViktorŠmejkalKutná Hora00:08:15
5386MagdaZedníkovácsc klub00:08:17
547MartinChmelik10 beers after00:08:20
5594VladimírVokatýSKC Pečky00:08:25
5630PetrVaněrkadoubravčice00:08:39
5739MilanNováklawi granfondo00:08:41
588PetrŠermauerTismice00:08:52
5943JosefJurkaJoskatel00:09:05
6032PavelŠafraJoskatel team00:09:08
6152JiřinaSeifertováÚjezd nad lesy00:09:17
6214PetrNovákMastercan00:09:24
634VladimírBenešJOSKATEL Team00:09:30
6497AliceJiráskováSK Babice00:09:30
6592JiříTeplýHradešín00:09:35
6633VáclavPálaJoskatel00:09:37
6793AdamŠangalaFcB Team00:09:37
6899JaroslavSlavíčekČeský Brod00:09:42
695romanPolákSTS Tismice00:09:47
7036Vladislav Švestka Cyklokros Milovice 00:09:49
7190MichalŘípabylany00:09:53
7256DavidŠimůnekJoskatel team00:09:54
7351MartinKleinDoubravčice00:09:55
7458BohušKaifer1.KKNJ Český Brod00:10:01
7511HanaBraunnerováCSC klub00:10:02
7628MartinČervenkaPřistoupim00:10:02
7715JosefŘíhaMastercam00:10:10
7882ValeriaSimbaevaSK Svěrák00:10:15
7995DavidŠťastnýJoskatel00:10:22
8065LenkaBacílkováocelový letci00:10:26
81100JonášSvoboda.00:10:48
826JakubPolákSTS Tismice00:11:07
8357MartinKaiferčeský brod00:11:20
8426VojtěchČervenkapřistoupim00:11:26
8560VlastimilKudlacekUltima Praha00:11:30
8687PetrKocandaPřehvozdí00:11:45
8741JiříSlavíkčeský brod00:12:12
8835JosefNovotnýpoříčany00:12:16
8927ViktorieČervenkovápřistoupim00:12:19
9088DusanSzokeKostelec nad Cernymi Lesy00:12:44
9118AdamVlčekzlatá00:12:59
9219LIndaBočkovápraha00:13:13
931FrantišekHolančeský brod00:13:22
9469LadislavRybářčesky brod00:13:25
9517FabiánBočekpraha00:13:41
9661MatějKvasničkačeský brod00:14:04
9742VojtěchSlavíkčeský brod00:14:12
98101JulieŠtefanová.00:14:20
9996MájaJiráskováSk babice00:16:18
10062PetraKvasničkováčeský brod00:16:45