Výsledky Časovky na Truba

Celkové výsledky za rok 2017

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubKategorieČas
162JanDubecCK Vinohradské šlapkyK00:05:31
237JanHerdaBony a klidK00:05:41
342JanŠtefanÚvalyL00:05:52
460KarelVaněčekCK Vinohradské šlapkyK00:06:02
527PetrPilnýKolínL00:06:04
643MartinHulaCk Vinohradské šlapkyK00:06:05
722JaroslavRendlDexter cyclingL00:06:08
844JanHulaCesky BrodK00:06:11
926PetrHarnošKolínK00:06:15
107KarelPragerCK Vinohradské šlapkyM00:06:18
1161PavelJakoubekCK Vinohradské šlapkyK00:06:19
1239StanislavŠarochČeský Brod CSCK00:06:47
1321PavelLaudaturista VšetatyM00:06:50
1435PavelDobiášovskýCK Nový BydžovK00:06:51
1582MiroslavHorákBolt Racing TeamL00:06:56
1663JakubBacílekSK velo PrahaI00:06:57
1751RadimSkálaSokol VeltěžL00:06:59
1879ŠtěpánTindelSymbio+ BMCI00:07:05
1966RadekHerinkČeský BrodK00:07:06
2031JiříBočekPraha L00:07:06
2112FerdinandDobšovičKellys Bikeranch TeamL00:07:07
2236AlešŠimůnekPraha K00:07:10
2310PavelHamplVinohradské šlapkyK00:07:13
2440RobertNosekCSC klub Český BrodL00:07:16
2519JiříHledíkKC Slavia PrahaM00:07:16
2659RenéKvardaRadovan procyclingL00:07:17
2738MartinTurekwww.zakisova-skolabehu.com  K00:07:21
2881JiříTeplýPrahaL00:07:30
2917JaroslavKarasSymbio+BMCR00:07:31
3057AlešBeranBarák Team - KostelecK00:07:33
3178MartinChmelik10 beers afterM00:07:35
3265PetrTindelSymbio + BMCS00:07:36
3358PavelMoravecČeský BrodL00:07:38
3411VojtěchDobšovičKellys Bikeranch TeamR00:07:40
3532Michal KlinderaCK Vinohradské šlapkyL00:07:40
3645JaroslavMarekKostelec nad Černými LesyS00:07:44
372MartinKučeraČeský Brod CSCK00:07:49
381JanVeselýČeský BrodR00:07:53
399PetrVlček CK Vinohradské ŠlapkyS00:07:53
4046MilošVaněkMKV SportM00:08:17
4120VladislavŠvestkaCyklokros MiloviceM00:08:19
426MiloslavŠturcSKC PečkyO00:08:33
4315AlešJirák BafínoBikeS00:08:33
4414FrantisekBumbálekSYMBIO+BMCS00:08:43
4570JanRybářCesky BrodI00:08:58
4672JanFilipPřehvozdíS00:09:00
4748JanSerbus SymbioS00:09:01
4867PetrBenešDobráčS00:09:10
4916JiříPinďákOceloví letciS00:09:11
5064MilošVoseckýCesky BrodM00:09:14
5169AdamRopekČeský BrodK00:09:23
5247KateřinaSerbusováSymbioU00:09:24
5355Matěj + PavelKvasničkoviČeský BrodL00:09:35
548LuciePragerováLindeP00:09:35
5524MartinKaiferBA NymburkG00:09:37
5671HedvikaCandrováAC Sparta Praha cycling akademieU00:09:37
574JosefŘíhaPraha MastercanM00:09:48
5841MartinKleinDoubravčiceS00:10:16
5923BohušKaifer1.KKNJ Český BrodL00:10:26
6029LindaBočkováPraha H00:10:27
6152VojtěchHlaváčekPraha E00:10:45
6273MartinKodejšLouňovické šlapkyR00:10:45
6318LenkaBacílkováOceloví letciU00:11:09
6475MichalFantaLouňovické šlapkyR00:11:25
655PetrNovákPraha MastercanO00:11:36
6625JakubNovákStravaE00:11:40
673MarekZádaStratovR00:11:45
6854CharlotteChmelíkováCesky BrodF00:11:59
6980LucieRiedlbauchováPrahaQ00:12:10
7050JiřkaHrbkováSK KbelyU00:12:19
7149StandaCimrPrahaS00:12:21
7274TerezaKodejšováLouňovické šlapkyT00:12:33
7330TomášVlčekPraha S00:12:40
7413JosefNovotnýPoříčanyO00:13:21
7534VítekHolanČeský Brod ŠkvárovnaC00:13:31
7668LadislavRybářnicO00:14:17
7733FrantišekHolanČeský Brod ŠkvárovnaE00:14:20
7877JakubŠebekLouňovické šlapkyR00:14:28
7928AdamVlčekPraha K00:15:02
8076MichalKodejšLouňovické šlapkyS00:16:03
8153AntonieChmelíkováČeský BrodD00:16:19
8256Bohumila + StellaBeranovánicQ00:17:49