Výsledky Časovky na Truba


Tisk výsledkové listiny

PořadíStart. číslo JménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubČas
180JonášVojtěchLawi stars giant00:05:12
250JanHerdaBony a klid00:05:42
326JanDubecVinohradské šlapky00:05:43
442JanŠtefanÚvaly00:05:49
551MichalRydvalAC Sparta00:05:56
633MartinHulaVinohradské šlapky00:06:01
734PetrFaltýnekElab team00:06:10
827KarelVaněčekVinohradské šlapky00:06:11
965VladimírKlozCK Nový Bydžov00:06:12
1024DanielDolejšíSki bike centrum Radotín00:06:26
1169ŠtěpánTindelSymbio+ CE.Energy00:06:26
1225PavelKonka-00:06:26
1373VáclavCafourekDexter cycling00:06:30
1464MirekLednickýLehovec00:06:41
1553MichalVondráčekČelákovice00:06:47
1635JanKafka-00:06:49
1768PetrTindelGAPP SYSTEM-CABTECH00:06:55
1870RadimSkálaSokol Veltěž00:06:55
1966RadekHerinkČeský Brod00:06:57
2063JaroslavKarasSymbio+ CE.Energy00:06:58
2119PavelLaudaTurista Všetaty00:07:02
2217LukášPořízKutná Hora00:07:05
2388ZdeněkHlaváčekBIKEMARAST00:07:05
2441TomášBrabecÚvaly00:07:07
2552PetrSmolíkPolabští vrchaři (Chrást)00:07:12
2667PetrJadernýParker00:07:14
2774TomášKoželský-00:07:17
287TomášStohrSokol Přerov nad Labem00:07:17
295FerdinandDobšovičBikeRanch00:07:18
3090MartinChmelikPraha 900:07:18
3123PavelMoravecČeský Brod00:07:19
3245PetrHavránekPoděbrady00:07:20
3332LubošRezekCK Vinohradské Šlapky00:07:21
3477JiříSmolaPraha00:07:25
3578JiříHledíkKCSlavia Praha00:07:26
3659MiroslavKalinaSPORTICUS team 00:07:27
3789JiříChába-00:07:27
382IvoStrnadSkibikecentrum.cz00:07:31
3979TomášBlümelSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ00:07:35
4048JaroslavHolíkSKC Pečky00:07:35
4115PetrVlčekCK Vinohradské šlapky00:07:37
4244JiříPinďákOceloví letci00:07:38
4329FrantišekBumbálekBikeRanch00:07:40
4446JanŠvehlaDelta team triatlon00:07:43
4540MartinDušekSlavoj BK Český Brod00:07:57
4647MilanPavelka-00:07:59
4721AdamNovotnýČeský Brod00:08:01
4830MagdaZedníkováČeský Brode00:08:01
4956PetrSoukupPlameňáci00:08:13
5018JanMaxaKutná Hora00:08:13
5120VladislavŠvestkaCyklokros Milovice00:08:33
5249VladimírVokatýSKC Pečky00:08:36
5360MarkétaKalinováSPORTICUS team00:08:38
5439MiloslavŠturcSKC Pečky00:08:42
5514PetrNovákMastercard00:08:47
5616Kateřina SerbusováKilpi racing team 00:09:00
579JanHábaJoskatel Team00:09:13
581JiříBoumaJoskatel Team00:09:30
5922JanRybářČeský Brod00:09:44
6013JosefŘíhaMastercam00:10:00
6143LenkaBacílkováOceloví letci00:10:08
6210JosefJurkaJoskatel Team00:10:11
636PavelŠafraJoskatel team00:10:14
6475VojtěchČervenka-00:10:22
653DavidŠimůnekJoskatel Team00:10:28
6691PavelKvasničkaCSC klub - Český brod00:10:48
6785MilanTulacekKolín00:10:49
6884MichalFantaLouňovické šlapeto00:10:50
6931MilošVosecký-00:11:00
7012JaroslavNovákJoskatel00:11:09
7154TomášVlčekVolyňka00:11:19
7283MartinKodejšLouňovické šlapeto00:11:22
7336MilanBázlíkACFR1100:11:25
7481TerezaKodejšováLouňovické šlapeto00:11:28
758VáclavPálaJoskatel00:11:41
7672AdamCapourekDexter cycling00:11:43
7761LisaKalinová-00:12:35
7871DavidCapourekDekster cycling00:12:47
7955AdamVlčekVolyňka00:13:06
8087SvětlanaZapserová-00:13:09
814MonikaŠimůnkovádkjdkl00:13:20
8228TomášChmelíkVinohradské šlapky00:13:27
8376ViktorieČervenková-00:13:36
8458GabrielaBočková-00:13:45
8562EllaKalinová-00:13:53
8657JiříBoček-00:13:58
8793MichalPetera-00:14:09
8892BohumilVajgrt-00:14:52
8986ŠárkaKayserová-00:14:58
9082MichalKodejšLouňovické šlapeto00:16:18
9137LadislavRybářACFR1100:16:21
9238JiříAichlerACFR1100:22:16