Výsledky Časovky na Truba

Celkové výsledky za rok 2021

PořadíStart. čísloJménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubKategorieČas
160JonášVojtěch"Říčany"K00:05:05
237JaroslavRendl"Dexter Cycling"L00:05:49
325VladimirKloz"Unlimited KM TRANDING CZ"L00:05:51
429JosefVejvoda"Sparta Praha"M00:05:57
532JiříŠrain"Dexter Cycling"L00:06:01
653JanHerda"SKP Nymburk"K00:06:01
719JanŠtefan"Úvaly"L00:06:02
810KarelVaněček"CK Vinohradské šlapky"L00:06:03
956RobertSýkora"Praha 4"L00:06:13
1018KarelPrager"CK Vinohradské Šlapky"M00:06:28
1154LukášKerpl"CK Vinohradské šlapky "K00:06:38
1217JiříSmola"Praha"L00:06:39
1342IgorTarasyuk"Ricany"M00:06:40
1471VáclavCafourek"Dexter cycling"L00:06:41
1543OndřejTeplý"Café racers"L00:06:42
1636TomášSeifert"Újezd nad Lesy"L00:06:46
1768JanRybář"Český Brod"K00:06:48
1866LubošRezek"Vinohradské Šlapky"S00:06:50
1965RadimSkála"Sokol Veltěž"L00:06:57
2074TomášBlümel""Eleven""K00:06:57
2112FerdinandDobšovič""BikeRanch""M00:07:00
2252MirekHorák"Celakovice"L00:07:04
2314PavelLauda"Všetaty"M00:07:09
2439TomášKuře"Český Brod"K00:07:17
2561TomášBartoš"H.I.C."M00:07:20
2626MilanDiviš"Bříství"K00:07:27
2751VojtěchČervenka"!"G00:07:29
2872PetrJaroš"Vinohradské šlapky"N00:07:49
2915PetrVlček""Vinahradské Šlapky""S00:07:52
304StanislavŠaroch""CSC""K00:08:13
3111MatějGubiš"Kostelec nad Černými lesy"I00:08:14
3257LenkaBartošová"H.I.C."Q00:08:37
3338MichalSeifert"Újezd nad Lesy"O00:08:38
3433JiříPinďák"Oceloví letci"N00:09:10
3513MiloslavŠturc"SKC Pečky"Z00:09:10
3628JosefŘíha"mastercam-loko Praha"N00:09:15
3721AdélkaVaněčková"CK Vinohradské šlapky"F00:09:28
3858VojtěchTůma"Český Brod-Liblice"G00:09:36
3962PetrHoráček"Dexter cycling"S00:09:36
4055MichalAschenbrenner""Český Brod""G00:09:40
4140KateřinaKuřová"Český Brod"P00:09:55
4216TomášVajgrt"Přistoupim"L00:09:59
439Tomᚎatecký"Cerhenice"L00:10:22
4434JakubSzoke"Kostelec nad Cernymi Lesy"E00:10:25
452FrantišekHolan"Český Brod"G00:10:39
4670AdamCafourek"Dexter cycling"E00:10:45
473VítekHolan"Český Brod"E00:11:06
4869DavidCafourek"Dexter cycling"E00:11:21
4941IvanChmelík"Český Brod"N00:11:26
508MatějŽatecký"Cerhenice"E00:11:46
5122Klozová Tereza"Praha"Q00:11:52
5263MarcelaDubová""Český""U00:12:20
5335DusanSzoke"Kostelec nad Cernymi Lesy"S00:12:22
5423Kryštof Kloz"Praha"G00:12:45
555JaroslavPažout"CSC Klub"S00:12:45
5631LenkaBacílková"Oceloví letci"Q00:13:26
5764JanCéza"Český Brod"E00:14:19
587AnežkaDubová""Český""D00:14:28
5920JasmínaŠtefanová"Úvaly"D00:15:03
6024MarcelKloz"Unlimited KM TRANDING"E00:15:14
611MonikaPažoutová"CSC klub"F00:15:29
6227VladimírŠmejkal"Hostinec Šenk"Z00:16:00
6367LadislavRybář"Český Brod"Z00:16:13
646EmaDubová""Český""D00:16:54