Celkové výsledky závodu Časovka na Truba 2017

Pořadístartovní čísloJménoPřijmeníMěsto/klubČas
162JanDubecCK Vinohradské šlapky00:05:31
237JanHerdaBony a klid00:05:41
342JanŠtefanÚvaly00:05:52
460KarelVaněčekCK Vinohradské šlapky00:06:02
527PetrPilnýKolín00:06:04
643MartinHulaCk Vinohradské šlapky00:06:05
722JaroslavRendlDexter cycling00:06:08
844JanHulaCesky Brod00:06:11
926PetrHarnošKolín00:06:15
107KarelPragerCK Vinohradské šlapky00:06:18
1161PavelJakoubekCK Vinohradské šlapky00:06:19
1239StanislavŠarochČeský Brod CSC00:06:47
1321PavelLaudaturista Všetaty00:06:50
1435PavelDobiášovskýCK Nový Bydžov00:06:51
1582MiroslavHorákBolt Racing Team00:06:56
1663JakubBacílekSK velo Praha00:06:57
1751RadimSkálaSokol Veltěž00:06:59
1879ŠtěpánTindelSymbio+ BMC00:07:05
1966RadekHerinkČeský Brod00:07:06
2031JiříBočekPraha 00:07:06
2112FerdinandDobšovičKellys Bikeranch Team00:07:07
2236AlešŠimůnekPraha 00:07:10
2310PavelHamplVinohradské šlapky00:07:13
2440RobertNosekCSC klub Český Brod00:07:16
2519JiříHledíkKC Slavia Praha00:07:16
2659RenéKvardaRadovan procycling00:07:17
2738MartinTurekwww.zakisova-skolabehu.com  00:07:21
2881JiříTeplýPraha00:07:30
2917JaroslavKarasSymbio+BMC00:07:31
3057AlešBeranBarák Team - Kostelec00:07:33
3178MartinChmelik10 beers after00:07:35
3265PetrTindelSymbio + BMC00:07:36
3358PavelMoravecČeský Brod00:07:38
3411VojtěchDobšovičKellys Bikeranch Team00:07:40
3532Michal KlinderaCK Vinohradské šlapky00:07:40
3645JaroslavMarekKostelec nad Černými Lesy00:07:44
372MartinKučeraČeský Brod CSC00:07:49
381JanVeselýČeský Brod00:07:53
399PetrVlček CK Vinohradské Šlapky00:07:53
4046MilošVaněkMKV Sport00:08:17
4120VladislavŠvestkaCyklokros Milovice00:08:19
426MiloslavŠturcSKC Pečky00:08:33
4315AlešJirák BafínoBike00:08:33
4414FrantisekBumbálekSYMBIO+BMC00:08:43
4570JanRybářCesky Brod00:08:58
4672JanFilipPřehvozdí00:09:00
4748JanSerbus Symbio00:09:01
4867PetrBenešDobráč00:09:10
4916JiříPinďákOceloví letci00:09:11
5064MilošVoseckýCesky Brod00:09:14
5169AdamRopekČeský Brod00:09:23
5247KateřinaSerbusováSymbio00:09:24
5355Matěj + PavelKvasničkoviČeský Brod00:09:35
548LuciePragerováLinde00:09:35
5524MartinKaiferBA Nymburk00:09:37
5671HedvikaCandrováAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie00:09:37
574JosefŘíhaPraha Mastercan00:09:48
5841MartinKleinDoubravčice00:10:16
5923BohušKaifer1.KKNJ Český Brod00:10:26
6029LindaBočkováPraha 00:10:27
6152VojtěchHlaváčekPraha 00:10:45
6273MartinKodejšLouňovické šlapky00:10:45
6318LenkaBacílkováOceloví letci00:11:09
6475MichalFantaLouňovické šlapky00:11:25
655PetrNovákPraha Mastercan00:11:36
6625JakubNovákStrava00:11:40
673MarekZádaStratov00:11:45
6854CharlotteChmelíkováCesky Brod00:11:59
6980LucieRiedlbauchováPraha00:12:10
7050JiřkaHrbkováSK Kbely00:12:19
7149StandaCimrPraha00:12:21
7274TerezaKodejšováLouňovické šlapky00:12:33
7330TomášVlčekPraha 00:12:40
7413JosefNovotnýPoříčany00:13:21
7534VítekHolanČeský Brod Škvárovna00:13:31
7668LadislavRybářnic00:14:17
7733FrantišekHolanČeský Brod Škvárovna00:14:20
7877JakubŠebekLouňovické šlapky00:14:28
7928AdamVlčekPraha 00:15:02
8076MichalKodejšLouňovické šlapky00:16:03
8153AntonieChmelíkováČeský Brod00:16:19
8256Bohumila + StellaBeranovánic00:17:49